FRONT WHEEL FOR KYMCO ZING II 125 4T EURO III DARK SIDE

FRONT WHEEL for Kymco ZING II 125 4T EURO III DARK SIDE
(1)
(1)  42753-MGL7-005
VALVE RIM
(2)
(2)  44301-KKC5-E00
AXLE FRONT WHEEL (M12X226)
(3)
(3)  44311-KKAK-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
(4)
(4)  44600-KKA8-305-N1A
WHEEL RIM FRONT (BLACK)
(5)
(5)  44620-KKAK-900
COLLAR REAR AXLE DISTANCE
(6)
(6)  44680-4L10-001
RETAINER GEAR BOX
(7)
(7)  24430-3D24-001
STOPPER COMP GEAR SHIFT DRUM
(8)
(8)  44800-KGM7-97A
GEAR BOX ASSY SPEEDMETER (BLACK)
(9)
(9)  45121-KFW6-901-M2S
DISK FRONT BRAKE (GALVANIZED)
(10)
(10)  90301-4C73-004
NUT CAP (M06)
(11)
(11)  90306-KLF0-C00
NUT FLANGE (M12)
(12)
(12)  91252-0L30-00A
OIL SEAL (23X3)7X7)
(13)
(13)  91258-4L10-00B
OIL SEAL (40X50X5)
(14)
(14)  92912-06018-0E
BOLT STUD (M06X18)
(15)
(15)  96140-63010-10
BEARING BALL (6301 U)(12X37X12)
Part number Description
# 1
42753-MGL7-005
VALVE RIM
# 2
44301-KKC5-E00
AXLE FRONT WHEEL (M12X226)
# 3
44311-KKAK-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
# 4
44600-KKA8-305-N1A
WHEEL RIM FRONT (BLACK)
# 5
44620-KKAK-900
COLLAR REAR AXLE DISTANCE
# 6
44680-4L10-001
RETAINER GEAR BOX
# 7
24430-3D24-001
STOPPER COMP GEAR SHIFT DRUM
# 8
44800-KGM7-97A
GEAR BOX ASSY SPEEDMETER (BLACK)
# 9
45121-KFW6-901-M2S
DISK FRONT BRAKE (GALVANIZED)
# 10
90301-4C73-004
NUT CAP (M06)
# 11
90306-KLF0-C00
NUT FLANGE (M12)
# 12
91252-0L30-00A
OIL SEAL (23X3)7X7)
# 13
91258-4L10-00B
OIL SEAL (40X50X5)
# 14
92912-06018-0E
BOLT STUD (M06X18)
# 15
96140-63010-10
BEARING BALL (6301 U)(12X37X12)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT WHEEL of your ZING ZING II 125 4T EURO III DARK SIDE. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...