FRAME FOR KYMCO DOWNTOWN125 I ABS EXCLUSIVE EURO 4

FRAME for Kymco DOWNTOWN125 I ABS EXCLUSIVE EURO 4
(1902A)
(1902A)  1902A-ACD5-E00
COVER RADIATOR
(5070A)
(5070A)  5070A-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR COMP RIGHT STEP
(5070B)
(5070B)  5070B-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR COMP LEFT STEP
(17511)
(17511)  17511-ACD5-E00
STAY RIGHT FUEL TANK
(17512)
(17512)  17512-ACD5-E00
STAY LEFT FUEL TANK
(50100)
(50100)  50100-AAG3-E02
BODY COMP FRAME DOWNTOWN 125 E4
(50190)
(50190)  50190-LEA7-E00
PROTECTOR UNDER COVER
(50320)
(50320)  50320-ACD5-E00
STAY REAR FENDER
(50350)
(50350)  50350-LFA7-E00
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
(50353)
(50353)  50353-KGN7-901
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
(50353A)
(50353A)  50353-LEA7-E00
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
(50356)
(50356)  50356-LFA7-E00
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
(50356A)
(50356A)  50356-LFA7-E01
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
(50360)
(50360)  50360-LFA7-E00
TIE ROD ASSY ENG HANGER
(50364)
(50364)  50364-KEBE-900
COLLAR B ENG HANGER
(50613)
(50613)  50613-ACD5-E00-N1R
COVER UNDER (BLACK BRUT)
(50710)
(50710)  50710-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR RIGHT REAR STEP
(50713)
(50713)  50713-KEB7-900
SPRING
(50715)
(50715)  50715-KEB7-900
PIN REAR STEP
(50720)
(50720)  50720-ACD5-E00-J1A
BAR LEFT REAR STEP
(50720)  50720-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR LEFT REAR STEP
(50730)
(50730)  50730-LKG7-E00
RUBBER REAR REAR STEP BAR
(50740)
(50740)  50740-LKG7-E00
RUBBER LEFT REAR STEP BAR
(64315)
(64315)  64315-ACD5-E00
BRACKET FRONT COVER
(90106)
(90106)  90106-LEA7-E00
BOLT FLANGE (M15X118)(BLACK)
(90114)
(90114)  90114-KED9-900
BOLT (M06X12)(SILVER)
(90117)
(90117)  90117-KED9-950
BOLT FLANGE (M10X265)(SILVER)
(90302)
(90302)  90302-LKB9-900
NUT (M05)
(90304)
(90304)  90304-LBD4-900
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
(90304A)
(90304A)  90304-LEA1-900
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
(90305)
(90305)  90305-LBD4-900
NUT (M14)
(93404)
(93404)  93404-06016-06
BOLT HEX (M06X16)(BLACK)
(93903)
(93903)  93903-25260
SCREW TAPPING (M05X12)
(94050)
(94050)  94050-06060
NUT (M06)
(94101)
(94101)  94101-06000
WASHER PLAIN (6MM)
(94101A)
(94101A)  94101-LBA2-E00
WASHER PLAIN (3,02X10,45X38,00)
(94102)
(94102)  94102-LBA2-E00
WASHER PLAIN (3,00X12,52X38,09)
(94251)
(94251)  94251-08400
PIN BETA (M08)
(95701)
(95701)  95701-06016-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X16)(BLACK)
(95701A)
(95701A)  95701-06045-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X45)(BLACK)
(96211)
(96211)  96211-08000
BALL STEEL 8MM
Part number Description
# 1902A
1902A-ACD5-E00
COVER RADIATOR
# 5070A
5070A-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR COMP RIGHT STEP
# 5070B
5070B-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR COMP LEFT STEP
# 17511
17511-ACD5-E00
STAY RIGHT FUEL TANK
# 17512
17512-ACD5-E00
STAY LEFT FUEL TANK
# 50100
50100-AAG3-E02
BODY COMP FRAME DOWNTOWN 125 E4
# 50190
50190-LEA7-E00
PROTECTOR UNDER COVER
# 50320
50320-ACD5-E00
STAY REAR FENDER
# 50350
50350-LFA7-E00
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
# 50353
50353-KGN7-901
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
# 50353A
50353-LEA7-E00
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
# 50356
50356-LFA7-E00
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
# 50356A
50356-LFA7-E01
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
# 50360
50360-LFA7-E00
TIE ROD ASSY ENG HANGER
# 50364
50364-KEBE-900
COLLAR B ENG HANGER
# 50613
50613-ACD5-E00-N1R
COVER UNDER (BLACK BRUT)
# 50710
50710-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR RIGHT REAR STEP
# 50713
50713-KEB7-900
SPRING
# 50715
50715-KEB7-900
PIN REAR STEP
# 50720
50720-ACD5-E00-J1A
BAR LEFT REAR STEP
# 50720
50720-ACD5-E00-JHA
BAR LEFT REAR STEP
# 50730
50730-LKG7-E00
RUBBER REAR REAR STEP BAR
# 50740
50740-LKG7-E00
RUBBER LEFT REAR STEP BAR
# 64315
64315-ACD5-E00
BRACKET FRONT COVER
# 90106
90106-LEA7-E00
BOLT FLANGE (M15X118)(BLACK)
# 90114
90114-KED9-900
BOLT (M06X12)(SILVER)
# 90117
90117-KED9-950
BOLT FLANGE (M10X265)(SILVER)
# 90302
90302-LKB9-900
NUT (M05)
# 90304
90304-LBD4-900
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
# 90304A
90304-LEA1-900
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
# 90305
90305-LBD4-900
NUT (M14)
# 93404
93404-06016-06
BOLT HEX (M06X16)(BLACK)
# 93903
93903-25260
SCREW TAPPING (M05X12)
# 94050
94050-06060
NUT (M06)
# 94101
94101-06000
WASHER PLAIN (6MM)
# 94101A
94101-LBA2-E00
WASHER PLAIN (3, 02X10, 45X38, 00)
# 94102
94102-LBA2-E00
WASHER PLAIN (3, 00X12, 52X38, 09)
# 94251
94251-08400
PIN BETA (M08)
# 95701
95701-06016-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X16)(BLACK)
# 95701A
95701-06045-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X45)(BLACK)
# 96211
96211-08000
BALL STEEL 8MM
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your DOWNTOWN DOWNTOWN125 I ABS EXCLUSIVE EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...