FRAME FOR KYMCO PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III

FRAME for Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III
(1)
(1)  11345-KHD6-900
DUCT LEFT COVER
(2)
(2)  11346-KEBE-900
BAND LEFT COVER DUCT
(3)
(3)  50100-LCD3-E00
BODY COMP FRAME PEOPLE 125 S
(4)
(4)  50301-KGN7-671
RACE STEERING TOP CONE
(5)
(5)  50302-2H68-C00
RACE STEERING BOTTOM CONE
(6)
(6)  50350-KHB4-901
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
(7)
(7)  50352-GFY6-901
RUBBER STOPPER
(8)
(8)  50353-GBG2-711
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
(9)
(9)  50613-LCD3-E00
COVER UNDER (MAT BLACK)
(10)
(10)  50711-LCD3-E00
STAY RIGHT REAR STEP
(11)
(11)  50712-LCD3-E00-N1R
COVER RIGHT REAR STEP (BLACK BRUT)
(12)
(12)  50713-KEB7-900
SPRING
(13)
(13)  50713-LCD3-E00
RUBBER REAR REAR STEP BAR
(14)
(14)  50715-KEB7-900
PIN REAR STEP
(15)
(15)  50710-LCD3-E00
BAR COMP RIGHT STEP (MAT BLACK)
(16)
(16)  50720-LCD3-E00
BAR COMP LEFT STEP (MAT BLACK)
(17)
(17)  50721-LCD3-E00
BRACKET LEFT PILLION STEP
(18)
(18)  50722-LCD3-E00-N1R
COVER LEFT REAR STEP (BLACK BRUT)
(19)
(19)  50723-LCD3-E00
RUBBER LEFT REAR STEP BAR
(20)
(20)  64315-LCD3-E00
BRACKET FRONT COVER
(21)
(21)  81201-LCD3-E00
SUPPORT DE PORTE PAQUET
(22)
(22)  90106-GEN5-901
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50)(GOLD)
(23)
(23)  90107-KUDU-900
BOLT FLANGE (M10X188)(GOLD)
(24)
(24)  90121-GFY6-901
COLLAR
(25)
(25)  90302-GFY6-C10
BOLT HEX (M05X16)
(26)
(26)  90304-GHE8-004-SY
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
(27)
(27)  93903-34360
SCREW TAPPING (M04X12)(BLACK)
(28)
(28)  94050-06080
NUT (M06)
(29)
(29)  94050-08080
NUT (M08)
(30)
(30)  94101-06200
WASHER PLAIN (1,04X6,65X12,90)
(31)
(31)  94201-16120
PIN SPLIT (1,6X1,2MM)
(32)
(32)  95701-06016-02
BOLT FLANGE (M06X16)(SILVER)
(33)
(33)  95701-06045-08
BOLT FLANGE (M06X45)(GOLD)
(34)
(34)  95801-08016-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X16)(GOLD)
(35)
(35)  96211-08000
BALL STEEL 8MM
Part number Description
# 1
11345-KHD6-900
DUCT LEFT COVER
# 2
11346-KEBE-900
BAND LEFT COVER DUCT
# 3
50100-LCD3-E00
BODY COMP FRAME PEOPLE 125 S
# 4
50301-KGN7-671
RACE STEERING TOP CONE
# 5
50302-2H68-C00
RACE STEERING BOTTOM CONE
# 6
50350-KHB4-901
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
# 7
50352-GFY6-901
RUBBER STOPPER
# 8
50353-GBG2-711
RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER
# 9
50613-LCD3-E00
COVER UNDER (MAT BLACK)
# 10
50711-LCD3-E00
STAY RIGHT REAR STEP
# 11
50712-LCD3-E00-N1R
COVER RIGHT REAR STEP (BLACK BRUT)
# 12
50713-KEB7-900
SPRING
# 13
50713-LCD3-E00
RUBBER REAR REAR STEP BAR
# 14
50715-KEB7-900
PIN REAR STEP
# 15
50710-LCD3-E00
BAR COMP RIGHT STEP (MAT BLACK)
# 16
50720-LCD3-E00
BAR COMP LEFT STEP (MAT BLACK)
# 17
50721-LCD3-E00
BRACKET LEFT PILLION STEP
# 18
50722-LCD3-E00-N1R
COVER LEFT REAR STEP (BLACK BRUT)
# 19
50723-LCD3-E00
RUBBER LEFT REAR STEP BAR
# 20
64315-LCD3-E00
BRACKET FRONT COVER
# 21
81201-LCD3-E00
SUPPORT DE PORTE PAQUET Contact
# 22
90106-GEN5-901
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50)(GOLD)
# 23
90107-KUDU-900
BOLT FLANGE (M10X188)(GOLD)
# 24
90121-GFY6-901
COLLAR
# 25
90302-GFY6-C10
BOLT HEX (M05X16)
# 26
90304-GHE8-004-SY
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
# 27
93903-34360
SCREW TAPPING (M04X12)(BLACK)
# 28
94050-06080
NUT (M06)
# 29
94050-08080
NUT (M08)
# 30
94101-06200
WASHER PLAIN (1, 04X6, 65X12, 90)
# 31
94201-16120
PIN SPLIT (1, 6X1, 2MM)
# 32
95701-06016-02
BOLT FLANGE (M06X16)(SILVER)
# 33
95701-06045-08
BOLT FLANGE (M06X45)(GOLD)
# 34
95801-08016-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X16)(GOLD)
# 35
96211-08000
BALL STEEL 8MM
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...