FRONT WHEEL FOR KYMCO PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III

FRONT WHEEL for Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III
(1)
(1)  42753-KNBN-90B
VALVE RIM
(2)
(2)  43352-5H68-004
DRAIN SCREW
(3)
(3)  43353-4A61-77A
CAP BLEEDER
(4)
(4)  44301-KXCX-900
AXLE FRONT WHEEL (M12X240)
(5)
(5)  44311-KHB4-900
ENTRETOISE DE ROUE AVANT
(6)
(6)  44600-LCD3-305-NJA
JANTE AVANT (ARGENT)
(7)
(7)  44620-KFLF-930
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
(8)
(8)  44680-4L10-001
RETAINER GEAR BOX
(9)
(9)  KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE)
(10)
(10)  44800-LKD1-E10
GEAR BOX ASSY SPEEDMETER
(11)
(11)  45105-ALC8-305
PAD SET
(12)
(12)  45107-KFA6-900
PISTON
(13)
(13)  45108-KFA6-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
(14)
(14)  45109-KKC4-900
DUST SEAL
(15)
(15)  45121-LFC2-E80
DISK FRONT BRAKE
(16)
(16)  KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE)
(17)
(17)  45132-KFA6-900
BUSH BOOT PIN
(18)
(18)  45133-KFA6-900
BUSH BOOT PIN
(19)
(19)  45200-LCD3-E00-NJA
ETRIER DE FREIN AVANT GAUCHE (ARGENT)
(20)
(20)  45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON (DIA = 40,5MM)
(21)
(21)  45210-LCD3-305
SUPPORT D'ETRIER GAUCHE
(22)
(22)  45531-GAR1-951
BOLT SEALING
(23)
(23)  90105-KCR3-001
BOLT (M08X24)
(24)
(24)  90122-KEBE-900
BOLT FLANGE (M08X32)(BLACK)
(25)
(25)  90306-KLF0-C00
NUT FLANGE (M12)
(26)
(26)  91252-0L30-00A
OIL SEAL (23X3)7X7)
(27)
(27)  91258-4L10-00B
OIL SEAL (40X50X5)
(28)
(28)  96120-63010-10
BEARING BALL (6301-2Z)
Part number Description
# 1
42753-KNBN-90B
VALVE RIM
# 2
43352-5H68-004
DRAIN SCREW
# 3
43353-4A61-77A
CAP BLEEDER
# 4
44301-KXCX-900
AXLE FRONT WHEEL (M12X240)
# 5
44311-KHB4-900
ENTRETOISE DE ROUE AVANT
Contact
# 6
44600-LCD3-305-NJA
JANTE AVANT (ARGENT)
Contact
# 7
44620-KFLF-930
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
# 8
44680-4L10-001
RETAINER GEAR BOX
# 9
KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE)
Contact
# 10
44800-LKD1-E10
GEAR BOX ASSY SPEEDMETER
# 11
45105-ALC8-305
PAD SET
# 12
45107-KFA6-900
PISTON
# 13
45108-KFA6-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
# 14
45109-KKC4-900
DUST SEAL
# 15
45121-LFC2-E80
DISK FRONT BRAKE
# 16
KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE)
Contact
# 17
45132-KFA6-900
BUSH BOOT PIN
# 18
45133-KFA6-900
BUSH BOOT PIN
# 19
45200-LCD3-E00-NJA
ETRIER DE FREIN AVANT GAUCHE (ARGENT)
Contact
# 20
45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON (DIA = 40, 5MM)
# 21
45210-LCD3-305
SUPPORT D'ETRIER GAUCHE
Contact
# 22
45531-GAR1-951
BOLT SEALING
# 23
90105-KCR3-001
BOLT (M08X24)
# 24
90122-KEBE-900
BOLT FLANGE (M08X32)(BLACK)
# 25
90306-KLF0-C00
NUT FLANGE (M12)
# 26
91252-0L30-00A
OIL SEAL (23X3)7X7)
# 27
91258-4L10-00B
OIL SEAL (40X50X5)
# 28
96120-63010-10
BEARING BALL (6301-2Z)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT WHEEL of your Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...