HANDLEBAR / MIRRORS FOR KYMCO PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III

HANDLEBAR / MIRRORS for Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III
(1)
(1)  11382-KHB4-900
CLAMPER BRAKE CABLE
(2)
(2)  17910-KHD8-C00
CABLE COMP THROT
(3)
(3)  35151-KGBG-910
FRONT CASE RIGHT HANDEL COMP
(4)
(4)  35152-LGB5-E10
FRONT CASE RIGHT HANDEL COMP
(6)
(6)  35201-KGBG-910
FRONT CASE RIGHT HANDEL COMP
(7)
(7)  35202-LGB5-E10
REAR CASE LEFT HANDEL COMP
(8)
(8)  3520A-LGB5-E11
SWITCH ASSY LEFT HANDLE COMP
(9)
(9)  35340-KKJ9-010
SWITCH ASSY FRONT STOP
(10)
(10)  43450-LCD3-E00
CABLE COMP REAR BRAKE
(11)
(11)  45517-GFY6-900
HOLDER BRACKET
(12)
(12)  53100-LCD3-E00
GUIDON
(13)
(13)  53102-KEC8-C00
END LEFT HANDLE (CHROME)
(14)
(14)  53105-LBB5-C00
END RIGHT HANDLE (CHROME)
(15)
(15)  53125-GEN5-C00
COLLAR HANDLE SET
(16)
(16)  53140-KGB5-900-N1R
GRIP COMP THROTTLE (BLACK BRUT)
(17)
(17)  53166-LEJ2-E10
GRIP LEFT HANDLE
(18)
(18)  53172-KTCT-C00
BRACKET LEFT HANDLE
(19)
(19)  53178-KXCX-E90-M3A
LEVER LEFT STRG HANDEL (SILVER)
(20)
(20)  5317B-KFA6-C00
BRACKET ASSY HANDEL LEFT (SILVER)
(21)
(21)  53204-LCD3-E00
HABILLAGE DE PHARE AVANT
(22)
(22)  53205-LCD3-E00-N1P
CARENAGE DE GUIDON AVANT (NOIR BRILLANT)
(22)  53205-LCD3-E00-N8P
COVER FRONT HANDLE (LIGHT SILVER METAL)
(23)
(23)  53206-LCD3-E00-N1P
CARENAGE DE GUIDON ARRIERE (NOIR BRILLANT)
(23)  53206-LCD3-E00-N8P
COVER REAR HANDLE (LIGHT SILVER METAL)
(24)
(24)  53207-LCD3-E00-N1P
OBTURATEUR DE GUIDON (NOIR BRILLANT)
(24)  53207-LCD3-E00-N8P
OBTURATEUR DE GUIDON (ARGENT CLAIR METAL)
(25)
(25)  6421A-LCD3-E01
SAUT DE VENT
(26)
(26)  64212-LCD3-E00
JOINT DE PARE BRISE
(27)
(27)  6421B-LCD3-E01
GARNITURE DE SAUT DE VENT
(28)
(28)  64222-KKC4-900
RUBBER WIND SCREEN (9,5MM)
(29)
(29)  88110-LBD5-E00
MIRROR ASSY RIGHT BACK
(30)
(30)  88120-LBD5-E00
MIRROR ASSY LEFT BACK
(31)
(31)  90105-KHB4-900
BOLT (M08X60)(SILVER)
(32)
(32)  90106-GEN5-901
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50)(GOLD)
(33)
(33)  90106-KFC2-900
BOLT (M08X42)(SILVER)
(34)
(34)  90115-LBC6-900
BOLT HANDEL LEVER PIVOT
(35)
(35)  90116-KED9-900
BOLT (M06X24)(SILVER)
(36)
(36)  90302-GFY6-C10
BOLT HEX (M05X16)
(37)
(37)  90304-GHE8-004-SY
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
(38)
(38)  90312-LCD3-E01
COLLAR VISOR
(39)
(39)  90656-KCBC-900
BAND HARNESS WIRE
(40)
(40)  93500-KGBG-900
SCREW TAPPING (M05X25)
(41)
(41)  93903-34360
SCREW TAPPING (M04X12)(BLACK)
(42)
(42)  94001-05080-0S
NUT HEX (M05)
(43)
(43)  94050-06080
NUT (M06)
(44)
(44)  95015-32001
JOINT B BRAKE ARM
(45)
(45)  95015-42000
NUT B ADJUST
(46)
(46)  96001-06012-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(BLACK)
(47)
(47)  96001-06025-08
BOLT FLANGE (M06X25)(GOLD)
Part number Description
# 1
11382-KHB4-900
CLAMPER BRAKE CABLE
# 2
17910-KHD8-C00
CABLE COMP THROT
# 3
35151-KGBG-910
FRONT CASE RIGHT HANDEL COMP
# 4
35152-LGB5-E10
FRONT CASE RIGHT HANDEL COMP
# 6
35201-KGBG-910
FRONT CASE RIGHT HANDEL COMP
# 7
35202-LGB5-E10
REAR CASE LEFT HANDEL COMP
# 8
3520A-LGB5-E11
SWITCH ASSY LEFT HANDLE COMP
# 9
35340-KKJ9-010
SWITCH ASSY FRONT STOP
# 10
43450-LCD3-E00
CABLE COMP REAR BRAKE
# 11
45517-GFY6-900
HOLDER BRACKET
# 12
53100-LCD3-E00
GUIDON
Contact
# 13
53102-KEC8-C00
END LEFT HANDLE (CHROME)
# 14
53105-LBB5-C00
END RIGHT HANDLE (CHROME)
# 15
53125-GEN5-C00
COLLAR HANDLE SET
# 16
53140-KGB5-900-N1R
GRIP COMP THROTTLE (BLACK BRUT)
# 17
53166-LEJ2-E10
GRIP LEFT HANDLE
# 18
53172-KTCT-C00
BRACKET LEFT HANDLE
# 19
53178-KXCX-E90-M3A
LEVER LEFT STRG HANDEL (SILVER)
# 20
5317B-KFA6-C00
BRACKET ASSY HANDEL LEFT (SILVER)
# 21
53204-LCD3-E00
HABILLAGE DE PHARE AVANT
Contact
# 22
53205-LCD3-E00-N1P
CARENAGE DE GUIDON AVANT (NOIR BRILLANT)
Contact
# 22
53205-LCD3-E00-N8P
COVER FRONT HANDLE (LIGHT SILVER METAL)
# 23
53206-LCD3-E00-N1P
CARENAGE DE GUIDON ARRIERE (NOIR BRILLANT)
Contact
# 23
53206-LCD3-E00-N8P
COVER REAR HANDLE (LIGHT SILVER METAL)
# 24
53207-LCD3-E00-N1P
OBTURATEUR DE GUIDON (NOIR BRILLANT)
Contact
# 24
53207-LCD3-E00-N8P
OBTURATEUR DE GUIDON (ARGENT CLAIR METAL)
Contact
# 25
6421A-LCD3-E01
SAUT DE VENT
Contact
# 26
64212-LCD3-E00
JOINT DE PARE BRISE
Contact
# 27
6421B-LCD3-E01
GARNITURE DE SAUT DE VENT
Contact
# 28
64222-KKC4-900
RUBBER WIND SCREEN (9, 5MM)
# 29
88110-LBD5-E00
MIRROR ASSY RIGHT BACK
# 30
88120-LBD5-E00
MIRROR ASSY LEFT BACK
# 31
90105-KHB4-900
BOLT (M08X60)(SILVER)
# 32
90106-GEN5-901
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50)(GOLD)
# 33
90106-KFC2-900
BOLT (M08X42)(SILVER)
# 34
90115-LBC6-900
BOLT HANDEL LEVER PIVOT
# 35
90116-KED9-900
BOLT (M06X24)(SILVER)
# 36
90302-GFY6-C10
BOLT HEX (M05X16)
# 37
90304-GHE8-004-SY
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
# 38
90312-LCD3-E01
COLLAR VISOR
# 39
90656-KCBC-900
BAND HARNESS WIRE
# 40
93500-KGBG-900
SCREW TAPPING (M05X25)
# 41
93903-34360
SCREW TAPPING (M04X12)(BLACK)
# 42
94001-05080-0S
NUT HEX (M05)
# 43
94050-06080
NUT (M06)
# 44
95015-32001
JOINT B BRAKE ARM
# 45
95015-42000
NUT B ADJUST
# 46
96001-06012-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(BLACK)
# 47
96001-06025-08
BOLT FLANGE (M06X25)(GOLD)
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR / MIRRORS of your Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Kymco PEOPLE 125 S 4T EURO III
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...