FRONT WHEEL FOR KYMCO SUPER 8 125 4T EURO III

FRONT WHEEL for Kymco SUPER 8 125 4T EURO III
(1)
(1)  44301-KXCX-900
AXLE FRONT WHEEL (M12X240)
(2)
(2)  44311-0F46-001
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
(3)
(3)  44600-LEJ2-E10-NE
WHEEL RIM FRONT (MAT BLACK)
(4)
(4)  44601-LEJ2-E10-NEA
WHEEL RIM FRONT (MAT BLACK)
(5)
(5)  44620-KFLF-930
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
(6)
(6)  44680-4L10-001
RETAINER GEAR BOX
(7)
(7)  KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE)
(8)
(8)  44800-LKD1-E10
GEAR BOX ASSY SPEEDMETER
(9)
(9)  45121-LEJ2-E80
DISK FRONT BRAKE
(10)
(10)  90105-KCR3-001
BOLT (M08X24)
(11)
(11)  90306-KLF0-C00
NUT FLANGE M12
(12)
(12)  91252-0L30-00A
OIL SEAL 23 X 37 X 7
(13)
(13)  91258-4L10-00B
OIL SEAL 40 X 50 X 5
(14)
(14)  96120-63010-10
BEARING BALL (6301-2Z)
Part number Description
# 1
44301-KXCX-900
AXLE FRONT WHEEL (M12X240)
# 2
44311-0F46-001
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
# 3
44600-LEJ2-E10-NE
WHEEL RIM FRONT (MAT BLACK)
# 4
44601-LEJ2-E10-NEA
WHEEL RIM FRONT (MAT BLACK)
# 5
44620-KFLF-930
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
# 6
44680-4L10-001
RETAINER GEAR BOX
# 7
KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE) Contact
# 8
44800-LKD1-E10
GEAR BOX ASSY SPEEDMETER
# 9
45121-LEJ2-E80
DISK FRONT BRAKE
# 10
90105-KCR3-001
BOLT (M08X24)
# 11
90306-KLF0-C00
NUT FLANGE M12
# 12
91252-0L30-00A
OIL SEAL 23 X 37 X 7
# 13
91258-4L10-00B
OIL SEAL 40 X 50 X 5
# 14
96120-63010-10
BEARING BALL (6301-2Z)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT WHEEL of your Kymco SUPER 8 125 4T EURO III. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.