VARIATOR / CLUTCH FOR KYMCO MXU 250 4T EURO II - MXU 250 4T EURO II URBAN QUAD

Kymco quad 250 MXU MXU 250 4T EURO II - MXU 250 4T EURO II URBAN QUAD  MXU 250 4T EURO II - MXU 250 4T EURO II URBAN QUAD MXU 250 4T EURO II - MXU 250 4T EURO II URBAN QUAD VARIATOR / CLUTCH
(2301A)
(2301A)  2301A-LBA7-900
PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN
(11347)
(11347)  11347-LBA7-900
BOSS DRIVE FACE
(12431)
(12431)  12431-LBA7-E00
GEAR TACHOMETER
(22101)
(22101)  22101-LBA7-900
CLUTCH OUTER
(22102)
(22102)  22102-KHE7-900
FACE COMP DRIVE
(22105)
(22105)  22105-LBA7-900
BOSS DRIVE FACE
(22110)
(22110)  22110-KHE7-900
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE
(22112)
(22112)  22112-KHE7-900
BUSH (27X33X37)
(22121)
(22121)  22121-LBA7-305
ROLLER SET WEIGHT 23X18 25.2 GR
(22131)
(22131)  22131-LBA7-900
PLATE RAMP
(22132)
(22132)  22132-KHE7-305
PIECE SLIDE SET
(22300)
(22300)  22300-LBA7-900
PLATE ASSY DRIVE
(22350)
(22350)  22350-KHE7-900
PLATE COMP DRIVEN
(22361)
(22361)  22361-LEA7-E00
PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER
(22401)
(22401)  22401-LBA7-900
SPRING CLUTCH SHOES
(22530)
(22530)  22530-LBA7-900
WEIGHT CLUTCH 317 GR
(22804)
(22804)  22804-GBB2-001
RUBBER CLUTCH DUMPER
(23100)
(23100)  23100-KHE7-900
BELT DRIVE
(23100)  23100-KHE7-90B
BELT DRIVE
(23200)
(23200)  23200-KHE7-900
FACE ASSY DRIVEN
(23220)
(23220)  23220-LLJ3-E00
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN
(23225)
(23225)  23225-KHE7-900
PIN ROLLER GUIDE (6X11)
(23226)
(23226)  23226-GHC8-C00
ROLLER GUIDE
(23233)
(23233)  23233-LBA7-900
SPRING DRIVEN FACE
(23237)
(23237)  23237-KHE7-900
COLLAR SPRING
(23238)
(23238)  23238-KHE7-900
COLLAR SPRING
(28213)
(28213)  28213-LCA5-E00
PLATE RACHET
(90201-KHE7)
(90201-KHE7)  90201-KHE7-900
NUT FLANGE M12X10
(90201-KHR8)
(90201-KHR8)  90201-KHR8-75A
NUT M14
(90202)
(90202)  90202-1G87-C00
NUT SPECIAL M28
(90458)
(90458)  90458-LBA7-E00
WASHER THRUST (0.98X9.10X18.52)
(90605)
(90605)  90605-1F66-C00
CIRCLIP D7
(91002)
(91002)  91002-GGA7-70A
BEARING BALL (6902 LU) 15X28X7
(91004)
(91004)  91004-KHE7-900
BEARING NEEDLE (HMK 22 8L) 22X29X18
(91201)
(91201)  91201-9A51-004
OIL SEAL 12 X 18 X 3
(91211)
(91211)  91211-KHE7-900
SEAL DRIVEN FACE 40*47*4
(91351)
(91351)  91351-KHE7-900
O-RING 47 X 44 X 1,8
(91509)
(91509)  91509-LBA7-E00
BOLT TACHOMETER
(94520)
(94520)  94520-28000
CIRCLIP IND28
(94601)
(94601)  94601-33000
CLIP PISTON PIN 33MM
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(2301A)   
PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN
(11347)   
BOSS DRIVE FACE
(12431)   
GEAR TACHOMETER
(22101)   
CLUTCH OUTER
(22102)   
FACE COMP DRIVE
(22105)   
BOSS DRIVE FACE
(22110)   
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE
(22112)   
BUSH (27X33X37)
(22121)   
ROLLER SET WEIGHT 23X18 25.2 GR
(22131)   
PLATE RAMP
(22132)   
PIECE SLIDE SET
(22300)   
PLATE ASSY DRIVE
(22350)   
PLATE COMP DRIVEN
(22361)   
PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER
(22401)   
SPRING CLUTCH SHOES
(22530)   
WEIGHT CLUTCH 317 GR
(22804)   
RUBBER CLUTCH DUMPER
(23100)   
BELT DRIVE
(23100)   
BELT DRIVE
(23200)   
FACE ASSY DRIVEN
(23220)   
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN
(23225)   
PIN ROLLER GUIDE (6X11)
(23226)   
ROLLER GUIDE
(23233)   
SPRING DRIVEN FACE
(23237)   
COLLAR SPRING
(23238)   
COLLAR SPRING
(28213)   
PLATE RACHET
(90201-KHE7)   
NUT FLANGE M12X10
(90201-KHR8)   
NUT M14
(90202)   
NUT SPECIAL M28
(90458)   
WASHER THRUST (0.98X9.10X18.52)
(90605)   
CIRCLIP D7
(91002)   
BEARING BALL (6902 LU) 15X28X7
(91004)   
BEARING NEEDLE (HMK 22 8L) 22X29X18
(91201)   
OIL SEAL 12 X 18 X 3
(91211)   
SEAL DRIVEN FACE 40*47*4
(91351)   
O-RING 47 X 44 X 1,8
(91509)   
BOLT TACHOMETER
(94520)   
CIRCLIP IND28
(94601)   
CLIP PISTON PIN 33MM
Here are all the parts relating to the VARIATOR / CLUTCH of your MXU MXU 250 4T EURO II - MXU 250 4T EURO II URBAN QUAD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.