FRAME FOR KYMCO MXU 300 4T EURO II

FRAME for Kymco MXU 300 4T EURO II
(1)
(1)  50100-LCD9-E00
BODY COMP FRAME MXU 300
(2)
(2)  50166-LBA7-900
STAY RELAY
(3)
(3)  50172-LBA7-E00
STAY FUEL TANK
(4)
(4)  50188-LCD9-E00
STAY STOP SWITCH
(5)
(5)  50219-LCA5-E00
STAY RELAY
(6)
(6)  50234-KHD4-E00
ID MARK
(7)
(7)  50351-LBA7-900
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
(8)
(8)  51406-LCA5-E00
STAY RIGHT FRONT FENDER
(9)
(9)  51407-LCA5-E00
STAY LEFT FRONT FENDER
(10)
(10)  83620-LBA7-900
CAP PIPE
(11)
(11)  83620-LCD9-E00
CAP PIPE
(12)
(12)  84703-LLB1-900
RUBBER TAIL LIGHT
(13)
(13)  90302-LLB1-C00
BOLT HEX (M05X12)(GOLD)
(14)
(14)  90304-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
(15)
(15)  90753-GDB4-68A
OIL SEAL (27X40X6)
(16)
(16)  90851-KKF9-741
RIVET 3.2X9.8
(17)
(17)  90754-LLB1-900
DUST SEAL (22X35X7)
(18)
(18)  94050-06060
NUT (M06)
(19)
(19)  94050-06080
NUT (M06)
(20)
(20)  94520-40000
CIRCLIP IN (40MM)
(21)
(21)  95701-06012-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(BLACK)
(22)
(22)  95801-08016-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X16)(BLACK)
(23)
(23)  95801-10160-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X160)(BLACK)
(24)
(24)  95801-10085-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X85)(BLACK)
(25)
(25)  91051-KFBF-901
BEARING BALL (6203 LLU)(17X40X12)
Part number Description
# 1
50100-LCD9-E00
BODY COMP FRAME MXU 300
# 2
50166-LBA7-900
STAY RELAY
# 3
50172-LBA7-E00
STAY FUEL TANK
# 4
50188-LCD9-E00
STAY STOP SWITCH
# 5
50219-LCA5-E00
STAY RELAY
# 6
50234-KHD4-E00
ID MARK
# 7
50351-LBA7-900
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
# 8
51406-LCA5-E00
STAY RIGHT FRONT FENDER
# 9
51407-LCA5-E00
STAY LEFT FRONT FENDER
# 10
83620-LBA7-900
CAP PIPE
# 11
83620-LCD9-E00
CAP PIPE
# 12
84703-LLB1-900
RUBBER TAIL LIGHT
# 13
90302-LLB1-C00
BOLT HEX (M05X12)(GOLD)
# 14
90304-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
# 15
90753-GDB4-68A
OIL SEAL (27X40X6)
# 16
90851-KKF9-741
RIVET 3.2X9.8
Contact
# 17
90754-LLB1-900
DUST SEAL (22X35X7)
# 18
94050-06060
NUT (M06)
# 19
94050-06080
NUT (M06)
# 20
94520-40000
CIRCLIP IN (40MM)
# 21
95701-06012-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(BLACK)
# 22
95801-08016-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X16)(BLACK)
# 23
95801-10160-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X160)(BLACK)
# 24
95801-10085-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X85)(BLACK)
# 25
91051-KFBF-901
BEARING BALL (6203 LLU)(17X40X12)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your MXU MXU 300 4T EURO II. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Kymco MXU 300 4T EURO II
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...