VARIATOR / CLUTCH FOR KYMCO MXU 300 4T EURO II

VARIATOR / CLUTCH for Kymco MXU 300 4T EURO II
(1)
(1)  11347-LBA7-900
BOSS DRIVE FACE
(2)
(2)  22101-LBA7-900
CLUTCH OUTER
(3)
(3)  22102-KHE7-900
FACE COMP DRIVE
(4)
(4)  22105-LBA7-900
BOSS DRIVE FACE
(5)
(5)  22110-KHE7-900
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE
(6)
(6)  22112-KHE7-900
BUSH (27X33X37)
(7)
(7)  22121-LBA7-305
ROLLER SET WEIGHT 23X18 25,2 GR
(8)
(8)  22131-LBA7-900
PLATE RAMP
(9)
(9)  22132-KHE7-305
PIECE SLIDE SET
(10)
(10)  22300-LBA7-900
PLATE ASSY DRIVE
(11)
(11)  22350-KHE7-900
PLATE COMP DRIVEN
(12)
(12)  22361-LEA7-E00
PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER
(13)
(13)  22401-LBA7-900
SPRING CLUTCH SHOES
(14)
(14)  22530-LBA7-900
WEIGHT CLUTCH 317 GR
(15)
(15)  22804-GBB2-001
RUBBER CLUTCH DUMPER
(16)
(16)  2301A-LBA7-900
PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN
(17)
(17)  23100-KHE7-900
BELT DRIVE
(18)
(18)  23200-KHE7-900
FACE ASSY DRIVEN
(19)
(19)  23220-LLJ3-E00
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN
(20)
(20)  23225-KHE7-900
PIN ROLLER GUIDE (6X11)
(21)
(21)  23226-GHC8-C00
ROLLER GUIDE
(22)
(22)  23233-LBA7-900
SPRING DRIVEN FACE
(23)
(23)  23237-KHE7-900
COLLAR SPRING
(24)
(24)  23238-KHE7-900
COLLAR SPRING
(25)
(25)  28213-LCA5-E00
PLATE RACHET
(26)
(26)  90201-KHE7-900
NUT FLANGE (M12X10)
(27)
(27)  90201-KHR8-75A
NUT (M14)
(28)
(28)  90202-1G87-C00
NUT SPECIAL (M28)
(29)
(29)  90605-1F66-C00
CIRCLIP (7MM)
(30)
(30)  91002-GGA7-70A
BEARING BALL (6902 U)(15X28X7)
(31)
(31)  91004-KHE7-900
BEARING NEEDLE (HMK 22 8L)(22X29X18)
(32)
(32)  91211-KHE7-900
SEAL DRIVEN FACE (40X47X4)
(33)
(33)  91351-KHE7-900
O-RING (47X44X1,8)
(34)
(34)  94520-28000
CIRCLIP IN (28MM)
(35)
(35)  94601-33000
CLIP (33MM)
Part number Description
# 1
11347-LBA7-900
BOSS DRIVE FACE
# 2
22101-LBA7-900
CLUTCH OUTER
# 3
22102-KHE7-900
FACE COMP DRIVE
# 4
22105-LBA7-900
BOSS DRIVE FACE
# 5
22110-KHE7-900
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE
# 6
22112-KHE7-900
BUSH (27X33X37)
# 7
22121-LBA7-305
ROLLER SET WEIGHT 23X18 25, 2 GR
# 8
22131-LBA7-900
PLATE RAMP
# 9
22132-KHE7-305
PIECE SLIDE SET
# 10
22300-LBA7-900
PLATE ASSY DRIVE
# 11
22350-KHE7-900
PLATE COMP DRIVEN
# 12
22361-LEA7-E00
PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER
# 13
22401-LBA7-900
SPRING CLUTCH SHOES
# 14
22530-LBA7-900
WEIGHT CLUTCH 317 GR
# 15
22804-GBB2-001
RUBBER CLUTCH DUMPER
# 16
2301A-LBA7-900
PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN
# 17
23100-KHE7-900
BELT DRIVE
# 18
23200-KHE7-900
FACE ASSY DRIVEN
# 19
23220-LLJ3-E00
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN
# 20
23225-KHE7-900
PIN ROLLER GUIDE (6X11)
# 21
23226-GHC8-C00
ROLLER GUIDE
# 22
23233-LBA7-900
SPRING DRIVEN FACE
# 23
23237-KHE7-900
COLLAR SPRING
# 24
23238-KHE7-900
COLLAR SPRING
# 25
28213-LCA5-E00
PLATE RACHET
# 26
90201-KHE7-900
NUT FLANGE (M12X10)
# 27
90201-KHR8-75A
NUT (M14)
# 28
90202-1G87-C00
NUT SPECIAL (M28)
# 29
90605-1F66-C00
CIRCLIP (7MM)
# 30
91002-GGA7-70A
BEARING BALL (6902 U)(15X28X7)
# 31
91004-KHE7-900
BEARING NEEDLE (HMK 22 8L)(22X29X18)
# 32
91211-KHE7-900
SEAL DRIVEN FACE (40X47X4)
# 33
91351-KHE7-900
O-RING (47X44X1, 8)
# 34
94520-28000
CIRCLIP IN (28MM)
# 35
94601-33000
CLIP (33MM)
Here are all the parts relating to the VARIATOR / CLUTCH of your MXU MXU 300 4T EURO II. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Kymco MXU 300 4T EURO II
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...