REAR WHEELS FOR KYMCO MXU 300 US 4T EURO II

REAR WHEELS for Kymco MXU 300 US 4T EURO II
(4270A)
(4270A)  4270A-LCA5-E00
HUB ASSY REAR WHEEL
(42705)
(42705)  42705-LCA5-E00-NJS
WHEEL RIM REAR (SILVER)
(42710)
(42710)  42710-LCA5-E0A
TIRE REAR KENDA PATHFINDER K530 22/10-10 (39N)
(42710)  42710-LCA5-E0B
TIRE REAR MAXXIS M906 22/10-10 (39J)
(42753)
(42753)  42753-KNBN-90B
VALVE RIM
(43100)
(43100)  43100-LDB5-305
LEVER ASSY ADJUSTABLE
(43100A)
(43100A)  43100-LDE9-E01-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
(43200)
(43200)  43200-LDE9-E00-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
(43350)
(43350)  43350-LDE9-E00
HUB BRAKE DISK
(43352)
(43352)  43352-KKD6-E90
DRAIN SCREW
(45105)
(45105)  45105-PWA1-305
PAD SET
(45107)
(45107)  45107-KFA6-900
PISTON
(45107A)
(45107A)  45107-LDE9-305
PISTON
(45108)
(45108)  45108-LBA7-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
(45109)
(45109)  45109-KFA6-900
DUST SEAL
(45109A)
(45109A)  45109-KKC4-900
DUST SEAL
(45110)
(45110)  45110-LDE9-305
BRACKET ASSY REAR CALIPER
(45121)
(45121)  45121-LBD5-E00
DISK BRAKE
(45133)
(45133)  45133-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
(45203)
(45203)  45203-LBA7-900
PIN HANGER 64X6MM
(45209)
(45209)  45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON
(45230)
(45230)  45230-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
(45352)
(45352)  45352-LBA7-900
DRAIN SCREW
(45353)
(45353)  45353-LBA7-900
CAP BLEEDER
(45531)
(45531)  45531-LBA7-900
PLUG
(47410)
(47410)  47410-LCA5-E00
CAP WHEEL CENTER
(90105)
(90105)  90105-LBA7-900
BOLT STUD WHEEL M10X36
(90105A)
(90105A)  90105-MLL0-731
BOLT (M08)
(90301)
(90301)  90301-LBA7-900
NUT WHEEL M10
(94012)
(94012)  94012-LDB5-E00
NUT CASTEL M18
(94201)
(94201)  94201-30300
PIN SPLIT 3X30
(95701)
(95701)  95701-08020-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X20) (BLACK)
(95701A)
(95701A)  95701-LBA2-E00
BOLT FLANGE (M08X24) (SILVER)
Part number Description
# 4270A
4270A-LCA5-E00
HUB ASSY REAR WHEEL
# 42705
42705-LCA5-E00-NJS
WHEEL RIM REAR (SILVER)
# 42710
42710-LCA5-E0A
TIRE REAR KENDA PATHFINDER K530 22/10-10 (39N)
# 42710
42710-LCA5-E0B
TIRE REAR MAXXIS M906 22/10-10 (39J)
# 42753
42753-KNBN-90B
VALVE RIM
# 43100
43100-LDB5-305
LEVER ASSY ADJUSTABLE
# 43100A
43100-LDE9-E01-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
# 43200
43200-LDE9-E00-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
# 43350
43350-LDE9-E00
HUB BRAKE DISK
# 43352
43352-KKD6-E90
DRAIN SCREW
# 45105
45105-PWA1-305
PAD SET
# 45107
45107-KFA6-900
PISTON
# 45107A
45107-LDE9-305
PISTON
# 45108
45108-LBA7-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
# 45109
45109-KFA6-900
DUST SEAL
# 45109A
45109-KKC4-900
DUST SEAL
# 45110
45110-LDE9-305
BRACKET ASSY REAR CALIPER
# 45121
45121-LBD5-E00
DISK BRAKE
# 45133
45133-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
# 45203
45203-LBA7-900
PIN HANGER 64X6MM
# 45209
45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON
# 45230
45230-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
# 45352
45352-LBA7-900
DRAIN SCREW
# 45353
45353-LBA7-900
CAP BLEEDER
# 45531
45531-LBA7-900
PLUG
# 47410
47410-LCA5-E00
CAP WHEEL CENTER
# 90105
90105-LBA7-900
BOLT STUD WHEEL M10X36
# 90105A
90105-MLL0-731
BOLT (M08)
# 90301
90301-LBA7-900
NUT WHEEL M10
# 94012
94012-LDB5-E00
NUT CASTEL M18
# 94201
94201-30300
PIN SPLIT 3X30
# 95701
95701-08020-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X20) (BLACK)
# 95701A
95701-LBA2-E00
BOLT FLANGE (M08X24) (SILVER)
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR WHEELS of your MXU MXU 300 US 4T EURO II. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.