VARIATOR / CLUTCH FOR KYMCO KYMCO UXV 450I 4T EURO 4

VARIATOR / CLUTCH for Kymco KYMCO UXV 450I 4T EURO 4
(2261A)
(2261A)  2261A-PWB1-800
CLUTCH ASSY
(2262A)
(2262A)  2262A-PWB1-800
PLATE COMP PRIMARY DRIVE
(2266A)
(2266A)  2266A-PWB1-800
CLUTCH OUTER
(2301A)
(2301A)  2301A-ALE8-E00
PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN
(11442)
(11442)  11442-LDB5-900
COVER PRIMARY SHAFT
(11443)
(11443)  11443-LDB5-900
GASKET PRIMARY SHAFT COVER
(11445)
(11445)  11445-LFA5-800
PLATE PRIMARY SHAFT COVER
(21124)
(21124)  21124-LKF5-E00
OIL SEAL 35 X 45 X 4
(21125)
(21125)  21125-ALE8-E00
OIL SEAL 27 X 37 X 4
(22102)
(22102)  22102-ZXA6-M01
FACE COMP DRIVE
(22105)
(22105)  22105-ALE8-E00
BOSS DRIVE FACE
(22110)
(22110)  22110-ALE8-E00
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE
(22112)
(22112)  22112-ALE8-E00
BUSH (27X31X39,5)
(22113)
(22113)  22113-ALE8-E00
BUSH (35X41X32,3)
(22121)
(22121)  22121-LGC7-305
ROLLER SET WEIGHT 26X13 15.0 GR
(22127)
(22127)  22127-PWB1-900
SEAT ADJUSTER SPRING
(22128)
(22128)  22128-PWB1-900
WASHER THRUST (1.68X64.00X121.00)
(22131)
(22131)  22131-PWB1-900
PLATE RAMP
(22132)
(22132)  22132-PWB1-305
PIECE SLIDE SET
(22402)
(22402)  22402-PWB1-900
SPRING ADJUSTER
(22631)
(22631)  22631-PWB1-900
WEIGHT CLUTCH 153 GR
(22641)
(22641)  22641-PWB1-900
SPRING CLUTCH SHOES
(23100)
(23100)  23100-PWB1-900
BELT DRIVE
(23220)
(23220)  23220-ALE8-E00
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN
(23233)
(23233)  23233-PWB1-900
SPRING DRIVEN FACE
(23237)
(23237)  23237-PWB1-900
COLLAR SPRING
(23240)
(23240)  23240-ALE8-E00
FACE ASSY DRIVEN
(23250)
(23250)  23250-PWB1-900
CAP ASSY DRIVEN CLUTCH
(23252)
(23252)  23252-PWB1-900
ROLLER DRIVEN CLUTCH
(23256)
(23256)  23256-PWB1-900
WASHER THRUST (0.83X6.00X14.47)
(90408)
(90408)  90408-PWB1-800
COLLAR PRIMARY DRIVE
(91021)
(91021)  91021-LDB5-E00
BEARING ONE WAY
(91258)
(91258)  91258-LDB5-900
OIL SEAL 56,5 X 80 X 7
(94001)
(94001)  94001-PWB1-900
NUT M16
(94002)
(94002)  94002-PWB1-900
NUT M16
(94052)
(94052)  94052-LFA5-800
NUT M18
(94302)
(94302)  94302-06025
PIN DOWEL 6X2.5
(94305)
(94305)  94305-03161
PIN GUIDE ROLLER (03X16)
(94402)
(94402)  94402-PWB1-900
KEY (6X6X31)
(94510)
(94510)  94510-35150
CIRCLIP EX D35
(94540)
(94540)  94540-07017
CIRCLIP EX D7
(94601-33000)
(94601-33000)  94601-33000
CLIP PISTON PIN 33MM
(94601-ALE8)
(94601-ALE8)  94601-ALE8-E00
CLIP 43MM
(96001)
(96001)  96001-06018-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X18) (BLACK)
(96104)
(96104)  96104-LDB5-90A
BEARING BALL (16008)
(96105)
(96105)  96105-LFA5-80B
BEARING BALL (6815RS)
Part number Description
# 2261A
2261A-PWB1-800
CLUTCH ASSY
# 2262A
2262A-PWB1-800
PLATE COMP PRIMARY DRIVE
# 2266A
2266A-PWB1-800
CLUTCH OUTER
# 2301A
2301A-ALE8-E00
PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN
# 11442
11442-LDB5-900
COVER PRIMARY SHAFT
# 11443
11443-LDB5-900
GASKET PRIMARY SHAFT COVER
# 11445
11445-LFA5-800
PLATE PRIMARY SHAFT COVER
# 21124
21124-LKF5-E00
OIL SEAL 35 X 45 X 4
# 21125
21125-ALE8-E00
OIL SEAL 27 X 37 X 4
# 22102
22102-ZXA6-M01
FACE COMP DRIVE
# 22105
22105-ALE8-E00
BOSS DRIVE FACE
# 22110
22110-ALE8-E00
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE
# 22112
22112-ALE8-E00
BUSH (27X31X39, 5)
# 22113
22113-ALE8-E00
BUSH (35X41X32, 3)
# 22121
22121-LGC7-305
ROLLER SET WEIGHT 26X13 15.0 GR
# 22127
22127-PWB1-900
SEAT ADJUSTER SPRING
# 22128
22128-PWB1-900
WASHER THRUST (1.68X64.00X121.00)
# 22131
22131-PWB1-900
PLATE RAMP
# 22132
22132-PWB1-305
PIECE SLIDE SET
# 22402
22402-PWB1-900
SPRING ADJUSTER
# 22631
22631-PWB1-900
WEIGHT CLUTCH 153 GR
# 22641
22641-PWB1-900
SPRING CLUTCH SHOES
# 23100
23100-PWB1-900
BELT DRIVE
# 23220
23220-ALE8-E00
FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN
# 23233
23233-PWB1-900
SPRING DRIVEN FACE
# 23237
23237-PWB1-900
COLLAR SPRING
# 23240
23240-ALE8-E00
FACE ASSY DRIVEN
# 23250
23250-PWB1-900
CAP ASSY DRIVEN CLUTCH
# 23252
23252-PWB1-900
ROLLER DRIVEN CLUTCH
# 23256
23256-PWB1-900
WASHER THRUST (0.83X6.00X14.47)
# 90408
90408-PWB1-800
COLLAR PRIMARY DRIVE
# 91021
91021-LDB5-E00
BEARING ONE WAY
# 91258
91258-LDB5-900
OIL SEAL 56, 5 X 80 X 7
# 94001
94001-PWB1-900
NUT M16
# 94002
94002-PWB1-900
NUT M16
# 94052
94052-LFA5-800
NUT M18
# 94302
94302-06025
PIN DOWEL 6X2.5
# 94305
94305-03161
PIN GUIDE ROLLER (03X16)
# 94402
94402-PWB1-900
KEY (6X6X31)
# 94510
94510-35150
CIRCLIP EX D35
# 94540
94540-07017
CIRCLIP EX D7
# 94601-33000
94601-33000
CLIP PISTON PIN 33MM
# 94601-ALE8
94601-ALE8-E00
CLIP 43MM
# 96001
96001-06018-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X18) (BLACK)
# 96104
96104-LDB5-90A
BEARING BALL (16008)
# 96105
96105-LFA5-80B
BEARING BALL (6815RS)
Here are all the parts relating to the VARIATOR / CLUTCH of your Kymco KYMCO UXV 450I 4T EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...