FRAME FOR KYMCO LIKE 50 4T EURO II

FRAME for Kymco LIKE 50 4T EURO II
(1)
(1)  11345-ALA9-E70
DUCT LEFT COVER
(2)
(2)  19411-KNBN-900
CLIP HOSE
(3)
(3)  50100-LGR3-E10
BODY COMP FRAME LIKE 50 4T
(4)
(4)  50301-GLM0-001
RACE STEERING TOP CONE
(5)
(5)  50302-2H68-C00
RACE STEERING BOTTOM CONE
(6)
(6)  50350-LGR3-E10
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
(7)
(7)  50505-LDC8-E10
STOPPER RUBBER MAIN STAND
(8)
(8)  50611-LGR5-E10
STAY RIGHT FLOOR PANEL
(9)
(9)  50612-LGR5-E10
STAY LEFT FLOOR PANEL
(10)
(10)  50613-LGR5-E10
COVER UNDER (MAT BLACK)
(11)
(11)  5071A-LDA6-C00
BAR COMP RIGHT STEP
(12)
(12)  5071B-LDA6-C00
BAR COMP LEFT STEP
(13)
(13)  81210-LGR5-E10
STAY REAR CARRIER
(14)
(14)  90105-LEJ2-E10
BOLT ENGINE HANGER (320MM)
(15)
(15)  90302-SDA4-004
NUT SPRING (M04)
(16)
(16)  90304-GHE8-004-SY
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
(17)
(17)  93404-06012-06
BOLT HEX (M06X12)(BLACK)
(18)
(18)  94050-06080
NUT (M06)
(19)
(19)  94101-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1,48X10,78X21,84)
(20)
(20)  90083-KED9-900
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(GOLD)
(21)
(21)  95801-10070-08
VIS EPAULEE A TETE HEXAGONALE DE 14 (M10X70/27 OR)
(22)
(22)  96001-06035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X35)(BLACK)
Part number Description
# 1
11345-ALA9-E70
DUCT LEFT COVER
# 2
19411-KNBN-900
CLIP HOSE
# 3
50100-LGR3-E10
BODY COMP FRAME LIKE 50 4T
# 4
50301-GLM0-001
RACE STEERING TOP CONE
# 5
50302-2H68-C00
RACE STEERING BOTTOM CONE
# 6
50350-LGR3-E10
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
# 7
50505-LDC8-E10
STOPPER RUBBER MAIN STAND
# 8
50611-LGR5-E10
STAY RIGHT FLOOR PANEL
# 9
50612-LGR5-E10
STAY LEFT FLOOR PANEL
# 10
50613-LGR5-E10
COVER UNDER (MAT BLACK)
# 11
5071A-LDA6-C00
BAR COMP RIGHT STEP
# 12
5071B-LDA6-C00
BAR COMP LEFT STEP
# 13
81210-LGR5-E10
STAY REAR CARRIER
# 14
90105-LEJ2-E10
BOLT ENGINE HANGER (320MM)
# 15
90302-SDA4-004
NUT SPRING (M04)
# 16
90304-GHE8-004-SY
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
# 17
93404-06012-06
BOLT HEX (M06X12)(BLACK)
# 18
94050-06080
NUT (M06)
# 19
94101-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1, 48X10, 78X21, 84)
# 20
90083-KED9-900
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(GOLD)
# 21
95801-10070-08
VIS EPAULEE A TETE HEXAGONALE DE 14 (M10X70/27 OR)
Contact
# 22
96001-06035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X35)(BLACK)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your Kymco LIKE 50 4T EURO II. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Kymco LIKE 50 4T EURO II
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...