REAR WHEEL FOR KYMCO MXU 500 DX IRS 4X4 INJECTION 4T EURO II

REAR WHEEL for Kymco MXU 500 DX IRS 4X4 INJECTION 4T EURO II
(1)
(1)  42200-LFE9-E00
HALF SHAFT REAR RIGHT (49 CM)
(2)
(2)  42250-LFE9-E00
HALF SHAFT REAR LEFT
(3)
(3)  42650-ALD6-E00
WHEEL RIM REAR (MAT BLACK)
(4)
(4)  4270A-LFA5-E01
HUB ASSY REAR WHEEL
(5)
(5)  42710-ALD6-E00
TIRE REAR MAXXIS BIG HORN M918 26/10-14 (51N)
(6)
(6)  42753-KNBN-90B
VALVE RIM
(7)
(7)  43100-LFE9-E00-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
(8)
(8)  43105-LEE8-305
PAD SET
(9)
(9)  45105-LFE9-305
PAD SET
(10)
(10)  43109-MCA3-007
DUST SEAL
(11)
(11)  43110-LFE9-305
BRACKET PARKING CALIPER
(12)
(12)  43200-LFE9-E00-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
(13)
(13)  43210-LFE9-305
BRACKET ASSY REAR CALIPER
(14)
(14)  43352-KKD6-E90
DRAIN SCREW
(15)
(15)  43353-4A61-77A
CAP BLEEDER
(16)
(16)  45108-LBA7-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
(17)
(17)  45109-KKC4-900
DUST SEAL
(18)
(18)  45133-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
(19)
(19)  45209-KED9-900
SEAL PISTON
(20)
(20)  45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON
(21)
(21)  45230-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
(22)
(22)  45353-LBA7-900
CAP BLEEDER
(23)
(23)  45531-GAR1-951
BOLT SEALING
(24)
(24)  45531-LBA7-900
PLUG
(25)
(25)  47410-ALD6-E00
CAP WHEEL CENTER
(26)
(26)  90105-LFA5-E01
BOLT STUD WHEEL M10X32
(27)
(27)  90122-KEBE-900
BOLT FLANGE (M08X32) (BLACK)
(28)
(28)  90131-KEBE-900
BOLT FLANGE (M08X24) (BLACK)
(29)
(29)  90301-LDB5-E00
NUT WHEEL M10
(30)
(30)  94011-PWB1-900
NUT CASTEL M22 X 1,5
(31)
(31)  94201-30400
PIN SPLIT 3X40
Part number Description
# 1
42200-LFE9-E00
HALF SHAFT REAR RIGHT (49 CM)
# 2
42250-LFE9-E00
HALF SHAFT REAR LEFT
# 3
42650-ALD6-E00
WHEEL RIM REAR (MAT BLACK)
# 4
4270A-LFA5-E01
HUB ASSY REAR WHEEL
# 5
42710-ALD6-E00
TIRE REAR MAXXIS BIG HORN M918 26/10-14 (51N)
# 6
42753-KNBN-90B
VALVE RIM
# 7
43100-LFE9-E00-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
# 8
43105-LEE8-305
PAD SET
# 9
45105-LFE9-305
PAD SET
# 10
43109-MCA3-007
DUST SEAL
# 11
43110-LFE9-305
BRACKET PARKING CALIPER
# 12
43200-LFE9-E00-NJA
CALIPER ASSY REAR (SILVER)
# 13
43210-LFE9-305
BRACKET ASSY REAR CALIPER
# 14
43352-KKD6-E90
DRAIN SCREW
# 15
43353-4A61-77A
CAP BLEEDER
# 16
45108-LBA7-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
# 17
45109-KKC4-900
DUST SEAL
# 18
45133-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
# 19
45209-KED9-900
SEAL PISTON
# 20
45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON
# 21
45230-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
# 22
45353-LBA7-900
CAP BLEEDER
# 23
45531-GAR1-951
BOLT SEALING
# 24
45531-LBA7-900
PLUG
# 25
47410-ALD6-E00
CAP WHEEL CENTER
# 26
90105-LFA5-E01
BOLT STUD WHEEL M10X32
# 27
90122-KEBE-900
BOLT FLANGE (M08X32) (BLACK)
# 28
90131-KEBE-900
BOLT FLANGE (M08X24) (BLACK)
# 29
90301-LDB5-E00
NUT WHEEL M10
# 30
94011-PWB1-900
NUT CASTEL M22 X 1, 5
# 31
94201-30400
PIN SPLIT 3X40
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR WHEEL of your MXU MXU 500 DX IRS 4X4 INJECTION 4T EURO II. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...