CYLINDER HEAD FOR KYMCO KYMCO UXV 700I SPORT EPS 4T EURO 4

CYLINDER HEAD for Kymco KYMCO UXV 700I SPORT EPS 4T EURO 4
(1220A)
(1220A)  1220A-LKM8-900
HEAD ASSY CYLINDER
(1711A)
(1711A)  1711A-LKM5-E00
PIPE ASSY INLET
(12205)
(12205)  12205-KHE8-301
BOLT SEALING (M12)
(12209)
(12209)  12209-PUA5-E00
SEAL VALVE STEM (6MM)
(12302)
(12302)  12302-PTA1-900
PLUG HEAD
(12311)
(12311)  12311-AEC8-900
BODY REED VALVE
(12361)
(12361)  12361-LKM5-E00
HOLE CAP TAPPET ADJUSTING
(14100)
(14100)  14100-LKM5-E00
SHAFT COMP CAM
(14321)
(14321)  14321-LKM5-E00
SPROCKET CAM SHAFT
(14323)
(14323)  14323-PWB1-900
C-RING CAM RETAINER
(14324)
(14324)  14324-PWB1-900
WASHER LOCK
(14420)
(14420)  14420-LKM5-E00
ARM COMP EXH VALVE ROCKER
(14430)
(14430)  14430-LKM5-E00
ARM COMP IN VALVE ROCKER
(14433)
(14433)  14433-LKM5-E00
ROLLER ASSY ROCKER ARM
(14434)
(14434)  14434-LKM5-E00
PIN ROCKER ARM
(14452)
(14452)  14452-LKM5-E00
SHAFT COMP EXH ROCKER ARM
(14711)
(14711)  14711-LKM5-E00
VALVE INLET
(14721)
(14721)  14721-LKM5-E00
VALVE EXHAUST
(14751)
(14751)  14751-LEH6-E00
SPRING VALVE OUTER
(14761)
(14761)  14761-LEH6-E00
SPRING VALVE INNER
(14771)
(14771)  14771-LKM5-E00
SEAT VALVE SPRING
(14777)
(14777)  14777-LKM5-E00
SEAT VALVE SPRING INNER
(14781)
(14781)  14781-LKM5-E00
COTTER VALVE
(15438)
(15438)  15438-PWB1-900
WASHER-DRAIN PLUG (14MM)
(18601)
(18601)  18601-AEC8-900
REED VALVE COMP LDV (52X27X6,0)
(18612)
(18612)  18612-AEC8-E00
COVER REED VALVE
(18625)
(18625)  18625-AEG6-E00
STAY BLOW BY VALVE
(18645)
(18645)  18645-LBA2-E00
GASKET A/I PIPE
(18646)
(18646)  18646-GFY6-941
GASKET A/I PIPE
(18647)
(18647)  18647-AEC8-E00
PIPE COMP AIR
(18658)
(18658)  18658-AEG6-E00
BLOW BY IN
(18659)
(18659)  18659-AEG6-E00
BLOW BY OUT
(19421)
(19421)  19421-LKM5-E00
COVER COMP WATER
(39300)
(39300)  39300-LKM5-E00
FUEL INJECTOR
(39302)
(39302)  39302-KKE3-900
CLIP SPRING FUEL INJECTOR
(39305)
(39305)  39305-LKM5-E00
CUP COMP FUEL INJECTOR
(39306)
(39306)  39306-LEB2-305
O-RING A INJECTOR (BLACK)
(39307)
(39307)  39307-LEB2-305
O-RING B INJECTOR (GREEN)
(39400)
(39400)  39400-LEA6-800
SENSOR HEAD TEMPERATURE
(90012)
(90012)  90012-LKF5-E00
SCREW TAPPET ADJUSTING (M05X20)
(90032)
(90032)  90032-LKM5-E00
BOLT STUD
(90033)
(90033)  90033-KGB4-C00
BOLT STUD (M08X40)
(90084)
(90084)  90084-KKE5-E00
CAP OIL CHANNEL
(90206)
(90206)  90206-0A01-001
NUT TAPPET ADJG
(90461)
(90461)  90461-PWB1-900
WASHER SEALING (1,21X6,65X13,03)
(90561)
(90561)  90561-PWB1-900
WASHER PLAIN (21,00X10,00X2,20)
(90652)
(90652)  90652-LKM5-E00
CLAMP (50-70MM)
(91301)
(91301)  91301-KKE5-E00
O-RING (33X28,4X2,4)
(91302)
(91302)  91302-LKM5-E00
GASKET CARBURETOR INSULATOR
(91303)
(91303)  91303-LKM5-E00
O RING INSPECTION CAP
(92101)
(92101)  92101-06012-0HN
BOLT HEX (M06X12)(GOLD)
(92712)
(92712)  92712-06028-0B
BOLT STUD (M06X28)
(94050-06080)
(94050-06080)  94050-06080
NUT (M06)
(94050-10060)
(94050-10060)  94050-10060
NUT FLANGE (M12X13)
(94111)
(94111)  94111-06800
WASHER SPRING (1,70X6,52X11,64)
(94301)
(94301)  94301-08140
PIN DOWEL (8X14)
(95002)
(95002)  95002-KED9-M30
CLIP (14,8MM)
(95002A)
(95002A)  95002-KKD6-E05
CLIP (18MM)
(95701-06025)
(95701-06025)  95701-06025-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X25)(BLACK)
(95701-06040)
(95701-06040)  95701-06040-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X40)(BLACK)
(95701-08025)
(95701-08025)  95701-08025-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X25)(BLACK)
(95701-08035)
(95701-08035)  95701-08035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X35)(BLACK)
(96001-06014)
(96001-06014)  96001-06014-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X14)(BLACK)
(96001-06016)
(96001-06016)  96001-06016-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X16)(BLACK)
(96001-06018)
(96001-06018)  96001-06018-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X18)(BLACK)
(96001-06020)
(96001-06020)  96001-06020-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X20)(BLACK)
(96001-06030)
(96001-06030)  96001-06030-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X30)(BLACK)
(96001-06035)
(96001-06035)  96001-06035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X35)(BLACK)
(96001-06120)
(96001-06120)  96001-06120-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X120)(BLACK)
(96001-06070)
(96001-06070)  96001-LKM5-E00
BOLT FLANGE (M06X70)
(98059)
(98059)  98059-57916-00
SPARK PLUG NGK CR7E
Part number Description
# 1220A
1220A-LKM8-900
HEAD ASSY CYLINDER
# 1711A
1711A-LKM5-E00
PIPE ASSY INLET
# 12205
12205-KHE8-301
BOLT SEALING (M12)
# 12209
12209-PUA5-E00
SEAL VALVE STEM (6MM)
# 12302
12302-PTA1-900
PLUG HEAD
# 12311
12311-AEC8-900
BODY REED VALVE
# 12361
12361-LKM5-E00
HOLE CAP TAPPET ADJUSTING
# 14100
14100-LKM5-E00
SHAFT COMP CAM
# 14321
14321-LKM5-E00
SPROCKET CAM SHAFT
# 14323
14323-PWB1-900
C-RING CAM RETAINER
# 14324
14324-PWB1-900
WASHER LOCK
# 14420
14420-LKM5-E00
ARM COMP EXH VALVE ROCKER
# 14430
14430-LKM5-E00
ARM COMP IN VALVE ROCKER
# 14433
14433-LKM5-E00
ROLLER ASSY ROCKER ARM
# 14434
14434-LKM5-E00
PIN ROCKER ARM
# 14452
14452-LKM5-E00
SHAFT COMP EXH ROCKER ARM
# 14711
14711-LKM5-E00
VALVE INLET
# 14721
14721-LKM5-E00
VALVE EXHAUST
# 14751
14751-LEH6-E00
SPRING VALVE OUTER
# 14761
14761-LEH6-E00
SPRING VALVE INNER
# 14771
14771-LKM5-E00
SEAT VALVE SPRING
# 14777
14777-LKM5-E00
SEAT VALVE SPRING INNER
# 14781
14781-LKM5-E00
COTTER VALVE
# 15438
15438-PWB1-900
WASHER-DRAIN PLUG (14MM)
# 18601
18601-AEC8-900
REED VALVE COMP LDV (52X27X6, 0)
# 18612
18612-AEC8-E00
COVER REED VALVE
# 18625
18625-AEG6-E00
STAY BLOW BY VALVE
# 18645
18645-LBA2-E00
GASKET A/I PIPE
# 18646
18646-GFY6-941
GASKET A/I PIPE
# 18647
18647-AEC8-E00
PIPE COMP AIR
# 18658
18658-AEG6-E00
BLOW BY IN
# 18659
18659-AEG6-E00
BLOW BY OUT
# 19421
19421-LKM5-E00
COVER COMP WATER
# 39300
39300-LKM5-E00
FUEL INJECTOR
# 39302
39302-KKE3-900
CLIP SPRING FUEL INJECTOR
# 39305
39305-LKM5-E00
CUP COMP FUEL INJECTOR
# 39306
39306-LEB2-305
O-RING A INJECTOR (BLACK)
# 39307
39307-LEB2-305
O-RING B INJECTOR (GREEN)
# 39400
39400-LEA6-800
SENSOR HEAD TEMPERATURE
# 90012
90012-LKF5-E00
SCREW TAPPET ADJUSTING (M05X20)
# 90032
90032-LKM5-E00
BOLT STUD
# 90033
90033-KGB4-C00
BOLT STUD (M08X40)
# 90084
90084-KKE5-E00
CAP OIL CHANNEL
# 90206
90206-0A01-001
NUT TAPPET ADJG
# 90461
90461-PWB1-900
WASHER SEALING (1, 21X6, 65X13, 03)
# 90561
90561-PWB1-900
WASHER PLAIN (21, 00X10, 00X2, 20)
# 90652
90652-LKM5-E00
CLAMP (50-70MM)
# 91301
91301-KKE5-E00
O-RING (33X28, 4X2, 4)
# 91302
91302-LKM5-E00
GASKET CARBURETOR INSULATOR
# 91303
91303-LKM5-E00
O RING INSPECTION CAP
# 92101
92101-06012-0HN
BOLT HEX (M06X12)(GOLD)
# 92712
92712-06028-0B
BOLT STUD (M06X28)
# 94050-06080
94050-06080
NUT (M06)
# 94050-10060
94050-10060
NUT FLANGE (M12X13)
# 94111
94111-06800
WASHER SPRING (1, 70X6, 52X11, 64)
# 94301
94301-08140
PIN DOWEL (8X14)
# 95002
95002-KED9-M30
CLIP (14, 8MM)
# 95002A
95002-KKD6-E05
CLIP (18MM)
# 95701-06025
95701-06025-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X25)(BLACK)
# 95701-06040
95701-06040-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X40)(BLACK)
# 95701-08025
95701-08025-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X25)(BLACK)
# 95701-08035
95701-08035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X35)(BLACK)
# 96001-06014
96001-06014-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X14)(BLACK)
# 96001-06016
96001-06016-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X16)(BLACK)
# 96001-06018
96001-06018-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X18)(BLACK)
# 96001-06020
96001-06020-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X20)(BLACK)
# 96001-06030
96001-06030-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X30)(BLACK)
# 96001-06035
96001-06035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X35)(BLACK)
# 96001-06120
96001-06120-06
BOLT FLANGE (M06X120)(BLACK)
# 96001-06070
96001-LKM5-E00
BOLT FLANGE (M06X70)
# 98059
98059-57916-00
SPARK PLUG NGK CR7E
Here are all the parts relating to the CYLINDER HEAD of your Kymco KYMCO UXV 700I SPORT EPS 4T EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Kymco KYMCO UXV 700I SPORT EPS 4T EURO 4
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...