FRONT SUPENSION / STEERING COLUMN FOR KYMCO KYMCO UXV 450I 4T EURO 4

FRONT SUPENSION / STEERING COLUMN for Kymco KYMCO UXV 450I 4T EURO 4
(38101)
(38101)  38101-ALE8-E00
STAY GROUND
(47400)
(47400)  47400-ZWA2-M00
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT RIGHT
(47500)
(47500)  47500-ZWA2-M00
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT LEFT
(51400)
(51400)  51400-ALE8-E00
CUSHION ASSY FRONT
(53100)
(53100)  53100-LEE8-E00
WHEEL ASSY STEERING
(53120)
(53120)  53120-LEE8-E00
COVER WHEEL
(53191)
(53191)  53191-LAC5-900
COLLAR ADJUSTER
(53196)
(53196)  53196-LAC5-900
GRIP ADJUSTER
(53200)
(53200)  53200-ALE8-E00
COLUMN STEERING
(53210)
(53210)  53210-ALE8-E00
ADJUSTER HANDLE
(53215)
(53215)  53215-ALE8-E00
COLLAR
(53250)
(53250)  53250-ALE8-E00
STEERING SHAFT ASSY
(53300)
(53300)  53300-ZWA2-M02
STEERING ASSY
(53305)
(53305)  53305-LEE8-E00
BUSH
(53306)
(53306)  53306-LEE8-E00
BOOT FORK
(53307)
(53307)  53307-ALE8-E00
TIE ROD
(53308)
(53308)  53308-ALE8-E00
BALL JOINT TIE ROD
(53316)
(53316)  53316-LEE8-E00
BANDASSY
(53400)
(53400)  53400-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING (BLACK)
(53402)
(53402)  53402-LEE8-E00
BEARING SPHERICAL PLAIN
(53403)
(53403)  53403-LEE8-E00
COLLAR SWING ARM
(53404)
(53404)  53404-LEE8-E00
DUST SEAL (16X30X4.5)
(53410)
(53410)  53410-PRB1-900
BALL JOINT ASSY ARM
(53450)
(53450)  53450-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING LOW (BLACK)
(53500)
(53500)  53500-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING (BLACK)
(53550)
(53550)  53550-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING LOW (BLACK)
(80330)
(80330)  80330-LGN5-E01-N1R
GUARD RIGHT REAR. BOOT (BLACK BRUT)
(80340)
(80340)  80340-LGN5-E01-N1R
GUARD LEFT REAR. BOOT (BLACK BRUT)
(90304-GLW0)
(90304-GLW0)  90304-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE M10X10
(90306-GLW0)
(90306-GLW0)  90306-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE M12X13
(91254)
(91254)  91254-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL 38 X 55 X 8
(91258)
(91258)  91258-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL 38 X 55 X 7
(93404-06016)
(93404-06016)  93404-06016-06
BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK)
(93500-04010)
(93500-04010)  93500-04010-0F
SCREW PAN (M04X40)
(94012-LLB1)
(94012-LLB1)  94012-LLB1-900
NUT CASTEL M10
(94050-08060)
(94050-08060)  94050-08060
NUT M08
(94050-10060)
(94050-10060)  94050-10060
NUT FLANGE M12X13
(94101-10800)
(94101-10800)  94101-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1.48X10.78X21.84)
(94102-12800)
(94102-12800)  94102-12800
WASHER PLAIN (2.29X12.48X21.93)
(94201-25300)
(94201-25300)  94201-25300
PIN SPLIT 2.5X30
(94510)
(94510)  94510-PWB1-900
CIRCLIP EX D29
(94520)
(94520)  94520-55000
CIRCLIP IND55
(95701-08028)
(95701-08028)  95701-08028-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X28) (BLACK)
(95701-08035)
(95701-08035)  95701-08035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X35) (BLACK)
(95701-08040)
(95701-08040)  95701-08040-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X40) (BLACK)
(95801-10030)
(95801-10030)  95801-10030-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X30) (BLACK)
(95801-10035)
(95801-10035)  95801-10035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X35) (BLACK)
(95801-10050)
(95801-10050)  95801-10050-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50) (BLACK)
(95801-10055)
(95801-10055)  95801-10055-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X55) (BLACK)
(95801-10070)
(95801-10070)  95801-10070-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70) (BLACK)
(95801-LCA5)
(95801-LCA5)  95801-LCA5-900
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70) (BLACK)
(96151)
(96151)  96151-PWB1-900
BEARING WHEEL (ATI 1402-809)
Part number Description
# 38101
38101-ALE8-E00
STAY GROUND
# 47400
47400-ZWA2-M00
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT RIGHT
# 47500
47500-ZWA2-M00
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT LEFT
# 51400
51400-ALE8-E00
CUSHION ASSY FRONT
# 53100
53100-LEE8-E00
WHEEL ASSY STEERING
# 53120
53120-LEE8-E00
COVER WHEEL
# 53191
53191-LAC5-900
COLLAR ADJUSTER
# 53196
53196-LAC5-900
GRIP ADJUSTER
# 53200
53200-ALE8-E00
COLUMN STEERING
# 53210
53210-ALE8-E00
ADJUSTER HANDLE
# 53215
53215-ALE8-E00
COLLAR
# 53250
53250-ALE8-E00
STEERING SHAFT ASSY
# 53300
53300-ZWA2-M02
STEERING ASSY
# 53305
53305-LEE8-E00
BUSH
# 53306
53306-LEE8-E00
BOOT FORK
# 53307
53307-ALE8-E00
TIE ROD
# 53308
53308-ALE8-E00
BALL JOINT TIE ROD
# 53316
53316-LEE8-E00
BANDASSY
# 53400
53400-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING (BLACK)
# 53402
53402-LEE8-E00
BEARING SPHERICAL PLAIN
# 53403
53403-LEE8-E00
COLLAR SWING ARM
# 53404
53404-LEE8-E00
DUST SEAL (16X30X4.5)
# 53410
53410-PRB1-900
BALL JOINT ASSY ARM
# 53450
53450-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING LOW (BLACK)
# 53500
53500-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING (BLACK)
# 53550
53550-ALE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING LOW (BLACK)
# 80330
80330-LGN5-E01-N1R
GUARD RIGHT REAR. BOOT (BLACK BRUT)
# 80340
80340-LGN5-E01-N1R
GUARD LEFT REAR. BOOT (BLACK BRUT)
# 90304-GLW0
90304-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE M10X10
# 90306-GLW0
90306-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE M12X13
# 91254
91254-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL 38 X 55 X 8
# 91258
91258-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL 38 X 55 X 7
# 93404-06016
93404-06016-06
BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK)
# 93500-04010
93500-04010-0F
SCREW PAN (M04X40)
# 94012-LLB1
94012-LLB1-900
NUT CASTEL M10
# 94050-08060
94050-08060
NUT M08
# 94050-10060
94050-10060
NUT FLANGE M12X13
# 94101-10800
94101-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1.48X10.78X21.84)
# 94102-12800
94102-12800
WASHER PLAIN (2.29X12.48X21.93)
# 94201-25300
94201-25300
PIN SPLIT 2.5X30
# 94510
94510-PWB1-900
CIRCLIP EX D29
# 94520
94520-55000
CIRCLIP IND55
# 95701-08028
95701-08028-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X28) (BLACK)
# 95701-08035
95701-08035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X35) (BLACK)
# 95701-08040
95701-08040-06
BOLT FLANGE (M08X40) (BLACK)
# 95801-10030
95801-10030-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X30) (BLACK)
# 95801-10035
95801-10035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X35) (BLACK)
# 95801-10050
95801-10050-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50) (BLACK)
# 95801-10055
95801-10055-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X55) (BLACK)
# 95801-10070
95801-10070-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70) (BLACK)
# 95801-LCA5
95801-LCA5-900
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70) (BLACK)
# 96151
96151-PWB1-900
BEARING WHEEL (ATI 1402-809)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT SUPENSION / STEERING COLUMN of your Kymco KYMCO UXV 450I 4T EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...