FRONT SUPENSION / STEERING FOR KYMCO KYMCO UXV 500 I 4T EURO II

FRONT SUPENSION / STEERING for Kymco KYMCO UXV 500 I 4T EURO II
(47400)
(47400)  47400-LEE8-900
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT RIGHT
(47500)
(47500)  47500-LEE8-900
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT LEFT
(51400)
(51400)  51400-LEE8-E00-N1A
CUSHION ASSY FRONT (BLACK)
(53100)
(53100)  53100-LEE8-E00
WHEEL ASSY STEERING
(53101)
(53101)  53101-LEE8-E00
STAY LOCK
(53102)
(53102)  53102-LEE8-E00
PLATE ELECTRIC
(53103)
(53103)  53103-LEE8-E00
FIXTURE DOWN CU
(53104)
(53104)  53104-LEE8-E00
CU DOWN
(53105)
(53105)  53105-LEE8-E00
SPRING
(53108)
(53108)  53108-LEE8-E00
CU UP
(53109)
(53109)  53109-LEE8-E00
FIXTURE UP CU
(53120)
(53120)  53120-LEE8-E00
COVER WHEEL
(53200)
(53200)  53200-LEE8-E00
COLUMN STEERING
(53250)
(53250)  53250-LEE8-E00
STEERING SHAFT ASSY
(53300)
(53300)  53300-LEE8-E00
STEERING ASSY
(53305)
(53305)  53305-LEE8-E00
BUSH
(53306)
(53306)  53306-LEE8-E00
BOOT FORK
(53307)
(53307)  53307-LEE8-E00
TIE ROD
(53308)
(53308)  53308-LEE8-E00
BALL JOINT TIE ROD
(53316)
(53316)  53316-LEE8-E00
BANDASSY
(53400)
(53400)  53400-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING UP (BLACK)
(53402)
(53402)  53402-LEE8-E00
BEARING SPHERICAL PLAIN
(53403)
(53403)  53403-LEE8-E00
COLLAR SWING ARM
(53404)
(53404)  53404-LEE8-E00
DUST SEAL (16X30X4,5)
(53410)
(53410)  53410-PRB1-900
BALL JOINT ASSY ARM
(53450)
(53450)  53450-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING LOW (BLACK)
(53500)
(53500)  53500-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING UP (BLACK)
(53550)
(53550)  53550-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING LOW (BLACK)
(90304)
(90304)  90304-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
(90306)
(90306)  90306-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE (M12X13)
(91254)
(91254)  91254-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL (38X55X8)
(91258)
(91258)  91258-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL (38X55X7)
(93903)
(93903)  93903-LEE8-E00
SCREW PAN (M04X08)(SILVER)
(93905)
(93905)  93905-LEE8-E00
SCREW TAPPING (M04X16)(BLACK)
(94001)
(94001)  94001-12280-0S
NUT HEX (M12)
(94012)
(94012)  94012-LLB1-900
NUT CASTEL (M10)
(94101)
(94101)  94101-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1,48X10,78X21,84)
(94102)
(94102)  94102-12800
WASHER PLAIN (2,29X12,48X21,93)
(94201)
(94201)  94201-25300
PIN SPLIT (2,5X30MM)
(94510)
(94510)  94510-PWB1-900
CIRCLIP EX (29MM)
(94520)
(94520)  94520-55000
CIRCLIP IN (55MM)
(95701-08028)
(95701-08028)  95701-08028-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X28)(GOLD)
(95801-10035)
(95801-10035)  95801-10035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X35)(BLACK)
(95801-10050)
(95801-10050)  95801-10050-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50)(BLACK)
(95801-10055)
(95801-10055)  95801-10055-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X55)(BLACK)
(95801-10070)
(95801-10070)  95801-10070-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70)(BLACK)
(95801-LCA5)
(95801-LCA5)  95801-LCA5-900
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70)(BLACK)
(96151)
(96151)  96151-PWB1-900
BEARING WHEEL (ATI 1402-809)
Part number Description
# 47400
47400-LEE8-900
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT RIGHT
# 47500
47500-LEE8-900
KNUCKLE ASSY FRONT LEFT
# 51400
51400-LEE8-E00-N1A
CUSHION ASSY FRONT (BLACK)
# 53100
53100-LEE8-E00
WHEEL ASSY STEERING
# 53101
53101-LEE8-E00
STAY LOCK
# 53102
53102-LEE8-E00
PLATE ELECTRIC
# 53103
53103-LEE8-E00
FIXTURE DOWN CU
# 53104
53104-LEE8-E00
CU DOWN
# 53105
53105-LEE8-E00
SPRING
# 53108
53108-LEE8-E00
CU UP
# 53109
53109-LEE8-E00
FIXTURE UP CU
# 53120
53120-LEE8-E00
COVER WHEEL
# 53200
53200-LEE8-E00
COLUMN STEERING
# 53250
53250-LEE8-E00
STEERING SHAFT ASSY
# 53300
53300-LEE8-E00
STEERING ASSY
# 53305
53305-LEE8-E00
BUSH
# 53306
53306-LEE8-E00
BOOT FORK
# 53307
53307-LEE8-E00
TIE ROD
# 53308
53308-LEE8-E00
BALL JOINT TIE ROD
# 53316
53316-LEE8-E00
BANDASSY
# 53400
53400-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING UP (BLACK)
# 53402
53402-LEE8-E00
BEARING SPHERICAL PLAIN
# 53403
53403-LEE8-E00
COLLAR SWING ARM
# 53404
53404-LEE8-E00
DUST SEAL (16X30X4, 5)
# 53410
53410-PRB1-900
BALL JOINT ASSY ARM
# 53450
53450-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT RIGHT SWING LOW (BLACK)
# 53500
53500-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING UP (BLACK)
# 53550
53550-LEE8-E00-MAS
ARM ASSY FRONT LEFT SWING LOW (BLACK)
# 90304
90304-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE (M10X10)
# 90306
90306-GLW0-90A
NUT FLANGE (M12X13)
# 91254
91254-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL (38X55X8)
# 91258
91258-LDB5-E00
OIL SEAL (38X55X7)
# 93903
93903-LEE8-E00
SCREW PAN (M04X08)(SILVER)
# 93905
93905-LEE8-E00
SCREW TAPPING (M04X16)(BLACK)
# 94001
94001-12280-0S
NUT HEX (M12)
# 94012
94012-LLB1-900
NUT CASTEL (M10)
# 94101
94101-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1, 48X10, 78X21, 84)
# 94102
94102-12800
WASHER PLAIN (2, 29X12, 48X21, 93)
# 94201
94201-25300
PIN SPLIT (2, 5X30MM)
# 94510
94510-PWB1-900
CIRCLIP EX (29MM)
# 94520
94520-55000
CIRCLIP IN (55MM)
# 95701-08028
95701-08028-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X28)(GOLD)
# 95801-10035
95801-10035-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X35)(BLACK)
# 95801-10050
95801-10050-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X50)(BLACK)
# 95801-10055
95801-10055-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X55)(BLACK)
# 95801-10070
95801-10070-06
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70)(BLACK)
# 95801-LCA5
95801-LCA5-900
BOLT FLANGE (M10X70)(BLACK)
# 96151
96151-PWB1-900
BEARING WHEEL (ATI 1402-809)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT SUPENSION / STEERING of your Kymco KYMCO UXV 500 I 4T EURO II. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...