FRAME FOR KYMCO VISAR 125I E4

FRAME for Kymco VISAR 125I E4
(5060A)
(5060A)  5060A-LKH3-C00
BAR RIGHT STEP ASSY
(5060B)
(5060B)  5060B-LKH3-C00
BAR LEFT STEP ASSY
(50100)
(50100)  50100-LKH3-E03
BODY COMP FRAME VISAR 125
(50131)
(50131)  50131-LKH3-C00
STAY HORN
(50136)
(50136)  50136-LKH3-E03
STAY ANGLE DETECT SENSOR
(50141)
(50141)  50141-ABD6-C00
STAY ECU
(50195)
(50195)  50195-LKH3-E03
CBS STAY
(50315)
(50315)  50315-ABD6-C00
STAY START MAG,
(50351)
(50351)  50351-LKH3-C00
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
(50353)
(50353)  50353-ALH8-C10
PLATE RIGHT ENGINE UP HANGER
(50354-ALH8)
(50354-ALH8)  50354-ALH8-C10
PLATE LEFT ENGINE UP HANGE
(50354-LKH3)
(50354-LKH3)  50354-LKH3-C00
BAR TANK SIDE COVER RIGHT
(50355)
(50355)  50355-LKH3-C00
BAR TANK SIDE COVER LEFT
(50356)
(50356)  50356-LKH3-C00
BAR UNDER COWL
(50505)
(50505)  50505-LDC8-E10
STOPPER RUBBER MAIN STAND
(50611)
(50611)  50611-LKH3-C00-M5A
BRACKET RIGHT PILLION STEP
(50621)
(50621)  50621-LKH3-C00-M5A
BRACKET LEFT PILLION STEP
(92000)
(92000)  92000-06020-0HG
BOLT HEX (M06X20)
(93903)
(93903)  93903-35380-G
SCREW TAPPING (M05X16)
(94002)
(94002)  94002-06080-0SG
NUT HEX (M06)
(94050-06080)
(94050-06080)  94050-06080-G
NUT (M06)
(94050-08080)
(94050-08080)  94050-08080-G
NUT (M08)
(94050-10080)
(94050-10080)  94050-10080-G
NUT (M10)
(94102-10800)
(94102-10800)  94102-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1,68X10,17X21,92)
(94102-LKH3)
(94102-LKH3)  94102-LKH3-C00
WASHER PLAIN (14MM)
(95701-06012)
(95701-06012)  95701-06012-08
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(GOLD)
(95701-06012-08G)
(95701-06012-08G)  95701-06012-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(GOLD)
(95701-08016)
(95701-08016)  95701-08016-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X16)(GOLD)
(95701-08070)
(95701-08070)  95701-08070-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X70)(GOLD)
(95701-08085)
(95701-08085)  95701-08085-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X85)(GOLD)
(95801-08090)
(95801-08090)  95801-08090-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X90)(GOLD)
(95801-10040)
(95801-10040)  95801-10040-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M10X40)(GOLD)
(95801-10110)
(95801-10110)  95801-10110-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M10X110)(GOLD)
Part number Description
# 5060A
5060A-LKH3-C00
BAR RIGHT STEP ASSY
# 5060B
5060B-LKH3-C00
BAR LEFT STEP ASSY
# 50100
50100-LKH3-E03
BODY COMP FRAME VISAR 125
# 50131
50131-LKH3-C00
STAY HORN
# 50136
50136-LKH3-E03
STAY ANGLE DETECT SENSOR
# 50141
50141-ABD6-C00
STAY ECU
# 50195
50195-LKH3-E03
CBS STAY
# 50315
50315-ABD6-C00
STAY START MAG,
# 50351
50351-LKH3-C00
ENGINE HANGER ASSY
# 50353
50353-ALH8-C10
PLATE RIGHT ENGINE UP HANGER
# 50354-ALH8
50354-ALH8-C10
PLATE LEFT ENGINE UP HANGE
# 50354-LKH3
50354-LKH3-C00
BAR TANK SIDE COVER RIGHT
# 50355
50355-LKH3-C00
BAR TANK SIDE COVER LEFT
# 50356
50356-LKH3-C00
BAR UNDER COWL
# 50505
50505-LDC8-E10
STOPPER RUBBER MAIN STAND
# 50611
50611-LKH3-C00-M5A
BRACKET RIGHT PILLION STEP
# 50621
50621-LKH3-C00-M5A
BRACKET LEFT PILLION STEP
# 92000
92000-06020-0HG
BOLT HEX (M06X20)
# 93903
93903-35380-G
SCREW TAPPING (M05X16)
# 94002
94002-06080-0SG
NUT HEX (M06)
# 94050-06080
94050-06080-G
NUT (M06)
# 94050-08080
94050-08080-G
NUT (M08)
# 94050-10080
94050-10080-G
NUT (M10)
# 94102-10800
94102-10800
WASHER PLAIN (1, 68X10, 17X21, 92)
# 94102-LKH3
94102-LKH3-C00
WASHER PLAIN (14MM)
# 95701-06012
95701-06012-08
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(GOLD)
# 95701-06012-08G
95701-06012-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M06X12)(GOLD)
# 95701-08016
95701-08016-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X16)(GOLD)
# 95701-08070
95701-08070-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X70)(GOLD)
# 95701-08085
95701-08085-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X85)(GOLD)
# 95801-08090
95801-08090-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M08X90)(GOLD)
# 95801-10040
95801-10040-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M10X40)(GOLD)
# 95801-10110
95801-10110-08G
BOLT FLANGE (M10X110)(GOLD)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your Kymco VISAR 125I E4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...