FRONT WHEEL FOR KYMCO MXU 300 4T EURO II

FRONT WHEEL for Kymco MXU 300 4T EURO II
(1)
(1)  42753-HHJ1-C00
VALVE RIM
(2)
(2)  44311-LBA7-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
(3)
(3)  44312-LBA7-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
(4)
(4)  44313-LBA7-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
(5)
(5)  44705-LCA5-E00-N1S
WHEEL RIM FRONT (BLACK) 10
(5)  44705-LCA5-E00-NJS
WHEEL RIM FRONT (SILVER) 10
(6)
(6)  4470A-LDE9-900
HUB ASSY FRONT WHEEL
(7)
(7)  44710-LCA5-E0A
TIRE FRONT KENDA PATHFINDER K530F 22/7-10 (28N)
(7)  44710-LCA5-E0B
TIRE FRONT MAXXIS M905 22/7-10 (28J)
(8)
(8)  45100-LBA7-900-NJA
CALIPER ASSY FRONT RIGHT (SILVER)
(9)
(9)  45105-LBA7-305
PAD SET
(10)
(10)  45107-LBA7-900
PISTON
(11)
(11)  45108-LBA7-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
(12)
(12)  45109-LBA7-900
DUST SEAL
(13)
(13)  45110-LBA7-305
BRACKET RIGHT FRONT CALIPER
(14)
(14)  45121-PRB3-900
DISK FRONT BRAKE RIGHT
(15)
(15)  45131-PRB3-900
DISK FRONT BRAKE LEFT
(16)
(16)  45133-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
(17)
(17)  45200-LBA7-900-NJA
CALIPER ASSY FRONT LEFT (SILVER)
(18)
(18)  45203-LBA7-900
PIN HANGER (64X6MM)
(19)
(19)  45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON (DIA = 40,5MM)
(20)
(20)  45210-LBA7-305
BRACKET LEFT FRONT CALIPER
(21)
(21)  45230-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
(22)
(22)  95801-08020-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X20)(GOLD)
(23)
(23)  45352-LBA7-900
DRAIN SCREW
(24)
(24)  45353-LBA7-900
CAP BLEEDER
(25)
(25)  45531-LBA7-900
PLUG
(26)
(26)  47410-LCA5-E00
CAP WHEEL CENTER
(27)
(27)  90105-LBA7-900
BOLT STUD WHEEL (M10X36)
(28)
(28)  KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE)
(29)
(29)  90301-LBA7-900
NUT WHEEL (M10)
(30)
(30)  91257-2L30-006
OIL SEAL (27X42X7)
(31)
(31)  91257-LBA7-900
OIL SEAL (20X35X7)
(32)
(32)  94011-LLB1-900
NUT CASTEL (M14)
(33)
(33)  94201-30250
PIN SPLIT (3X25MM)
(34)
(34)  95801-08020-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X20)(GOLD)
(35)
(35)  91009-GLE0-004
BEARING BALL (6004 UU)(20X42X12)
(36)
(36)  96150-62020-10
BEARING BALL (6202 ZZ)(15X35X11)
Part number Description
# 1
42753-HHJ1-C00
VALVE RIM
# 2
44311-LBA7-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
# 3
44312-LBA7-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
# 4
44313-LBA7-900
COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE
# 5
44705-LCA5-E00-N1S
WHEEL RIM FRONT (BLACK) 10
# 5
44705-LCA5-E00-NJS
WHEEL RIM FRONT (SILVER) 10
# 6
4470A-LDE9-900
HUB ASSY FRONT WHEEL
# 7
44710-LCA5-E0A
TIRE FRONT KENDA PATHFINDER K530F 22/7-10 (28N)
# 7
44710-LCA5-E0B
TIRE FRONT MAXXIS M905 22/7-10 (28J)
# 8
45100-LBA7-900-NJA
CALIPER ASSY FRONT RIGHT (SILVER)
# 9
45105-LBA7-305
PAD SET
# 10
45107-LBA7-900
PISTON
# 11
45108-LBA7-900
SPRING BRAKE PAD
# 12
45109-LBA7-900
DUST SEAL
# 13
45110-LBA7-305
BRACKET RIGHT FRONT CALIPER
# 14
45121-PRB3-900
DISK FRONT BRAKE RIGHT
# 15
45131-PRB3-900
DISK FRONT BRAKE LEFT
# 16
45133-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
# 17
45200-LBA7-900-NJA
CALIPER ASSY FRONT LEFT (SILVER)
# 18
45203-LBA7-900
PIN HANGER (64X6MM)
# 19
45209-KFA6-900
SEAL PISTON (DIA = 40, 5MM)
# 20
45210-LBA7-305
BRACKET LEFT FRONT CALIPER
# 21
45230-LBA7-900
BOOT BRACK
# 22
95801-08020-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X20)(GOLD)
# 23
45352-LBA7-900
DRAIN SCREW
# 24
45353-LBA7-900
CAP BLEEDER
# 25
45531-LBA7-900
PLUG
# 26
47410-LCA5-E00
CAP WHEEL CENTER
# 27
90105-LBA7-900
BOLT STUD WHEEL (M10X36)
# 28
KY-99-1000
REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE)
Contact
# 29
90301-LBA7-900
NUT WHEEL (M10)
# 30
91257-2L30-006
OIL SEAL (27X42X7)
# 31
91257-LBA7-900
OIL SEAL (20X35X7)
# 32
94011-LLB1-900
NUT CASTEL (M14)
# 33
94201-30250
PIN SPLIT (3X25MM)
# 34
95801-08020-08
BOLT FLANGE (M08X20)(GOLD)
# 35
91009-GLE0-004
BEARING BALL (6004 UU)(20X42X12)
# 36
96150-62020-10
BEARING BALL (6202 ZZ)(15X35X11)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT WHEEL of your MXU MXU 300 4T EURO II. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Kymco MXU 300 4T EURO II
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...